More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Ashok Vatika, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Vatika? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Vatika. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Vatika, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4335 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4795 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3230 sq.ft)
₹3.31 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2220 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.21 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹4.56 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
...Read more
KR
KUNVARJI REALTY
Play video
1/52
Resale
Maruti Aatman
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Ambli Gam Brts Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rajiv Shah
Play video
1/33
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/25
New Booking
Maruti Aatman
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
4795 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
CB
Coldwell Banker KD Property Management
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Vatika

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
2.57 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
3.29 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Status Altezza
Status Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
SB
Status Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
4.99 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
LR
Lavish Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AP
Anant Property
1/41
Verified
New Booking
Parshwa Ayaan
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsPower BackupGated Community
VS
V SQUARE REALTY
1/3
New Booking
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
AHMEDABAD HOME REAL ESTATE
1/31
New Booking
Rajyash Richmond
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
5820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumClose to Ambli Gam Brts Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/24
New Booking
Maruti Aatman
RERA
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
4810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
LE
Lavista Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
8550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AP
Aditya Property
1/30
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/24
New Booking
Maruti Aatman
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VS
V SQUARE REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
LE
Lavista Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
6100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Iskon Bus StopLift
MB
Maruti Buildcon
1/46

4 BHK Flat in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Anjney Procon LLP
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rajyash Group
1/2

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SS
Synthesis Spacelinks
1/3

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Vatika

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
R
Ratnaakar
1/43

4, 5 BHK Flats in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Parshwa Infraventures
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Vatika

4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RG
Rajyash Group
1/15

5 BHK Flat in Ashok Vatika

5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Vatika, Ahmedabad

Rajiv Nagar
7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Vatika, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Richmond
5 BHK Apartment
Ashok Vatika,Ahmedabad
2.07 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Vatika,Ahmedabad
4.1 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Shaswat Bungalows