Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1200

New Residential Projects in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vikram Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Vikram Nagar. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Vikram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kameshwar Elite 140 (1494 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Kiva 261 (2764 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
Shannon Sierra (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
Status Altezza (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Anamika High Point (1767 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic (1495 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Kalav Skyline (1740 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 67.38 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Triveni 84 (3735 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 8.0 Cr
Ambli, Ahmedabad
Amara (1800 sq.ft)
₹82.01 L
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Shaligram Prestige (869 sq.ft)
₹98.72 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/15
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 1 more
1/16
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/39
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/40
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shri Ram Developers
1/10
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 67.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/14
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
1.72 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
6.24 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer