Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Iscon Ambli Road? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Iscon Ambli Road. Choose from 13+ new & upcoming projects in Iscon Ambli Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paarijat Eclat (3938 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
Anjney Aatman (2384 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
Goyal Riviera Select (3248 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad
Maruti Aatman (2384 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Ambli, Ahmedabad
Rajyash Rajyash Richmond 2 (2155 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
KV Avani Amrut (1908 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad
Safal Seventy (4384 sq.ft)
₹5.05 Cr - 6.77 Cr
Vikram Nagar, Ahmedabad
Synthesis Altius II (4910 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Ashok Vatika, Ahmedabad
Parshwa Luxuria (3850 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Ashok Vatika, Ahmedabad
Eternity by Ratnaakar (3196 sq.ft)
₹6.68 Cr - 8.81 Cr
Iscon Ambli Road, Ahmedabad
...Read more
ZR
ZAVERI REALTY
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AP
Anjney Procon LLP
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/30

4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flat,Triplexes in Vikram Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MB
Maruti Buildcon
1/46

4 BHK Flat in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RG
Rajyash Group
1/2

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KD
KV Developers
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Vikram Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SC
Safal Constructions
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Vikram Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 6.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SS
Synthesis Spacelinks
1/3

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Vatika

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iscon Ambli Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Edge
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.62 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shivalik Edge
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Ambli, Ahmedabad
ME
Mehta Estate Corporation
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
2.18 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
6.70 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
3.52 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
PI
Parshwa Infraventures
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Vatika

4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
R
Ratnaakar
1/43

4, 5 BHK Flats in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MB
Maruti Buildcon
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RG
Rajyash Group
1/15

5 BHK Flat in Ashok Vatika

5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RG
Rajyash Group
1/9

4, 5 BHK Flats in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RG
Rajyash Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash New Launch Project

4, 5 BHK Flats in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request