Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

New Residential Projects in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bodakdev? Housing.com offers 62+ Ready to Move, 16+ Under Construction and 78+ Resale Projects in Bodakdev. Choose from 101+ new & upcoming projects in Bodakdev. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anamika High Point (1767 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Maruti 360 (234 sq.ft)
₹49.14 L - 14.37 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Kameshwar Elite 140 (1494 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Swati Symphony (1763 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic (1495 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Sahaj Sunrise Vista (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Shilp Paradise (2935 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Rewa (1682 sq.ft)
₹2.71 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Iscon Vogue (6045 sq.ft)
₹5.89 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Ikebana (3317 sq.ft)
₹5.13 Cr - 9.73 Cr
Sindhubhavan Marg, Ahmedabad
...Read more
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹49.14 L - 8.43 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 10.99 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹12.95 Cr - 14.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
TP
The Propking Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 2 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Realty Gateway
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SA
Shri Ami Corporation
1/15
Rewa
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
1.08 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 84
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.0 Cr
Triveni 84
Triveni Bohra Infraspace
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Ambli, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
3.20 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
IG
Iscon Group
1/22

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹5.89 Cr - 5.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gala Group
1/45
Ikebana
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sindhubhavan Marg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 6.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.28 Cr - 9.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
ZR
ZAVERI REALTY
1/34

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
TV
True Value NIrman
1/31

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.66 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RG
Rajyash Group
1/22

5 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

5 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DA
Dwarkesh Anaya Homes LLP
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ft
AI
Arista Infrastructure
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Siddhi Infralink
1/25

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SC
Saumya Construction
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Bodakdev

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2000
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
TS
Times Square Arcade Group
1/29

5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bodakdev

5 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.66 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
BD
B Devasya Design And Buildcon Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 30.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Shagun Constructions
1/20

3.5 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
HI
Hetdiv Infrastructure Llp
1/17

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sudarshan Construction
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
VI
Venus Infrastructure & Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/31

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MA
Madhav Associate
1/15

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CE
Cavalier Estates Llp
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PI
Praj Infra
1/8

5 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
TI
Times Infrabuild LLP
1/32

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.48k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Pashmina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.98 Cr-7.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kameshwar Elite 140
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 104
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.83 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of True East Ebony
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.66 Cr-5.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satellite
33 people rated this locality
4.84
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Iscon Ambli Road
1 people rated this locality
5
10,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanidhya
9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vatika
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikram Nagar
11,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vastrapur
6 people rated this locality
4.63
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurukul
3 people rated this locality
5
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft