Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Under Construction Projects in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Propking Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/39
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
RG
Rajyash Group
1/22

5 BHK Flat in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

5 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shri Ami Corporation
1/15
Rewa
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IG
Iscon Group
1/22

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.89 Cr - 5.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gala Group
1/45
Ikebana
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sindhubhavan Marg, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 6.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.28 Cr - 9.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
DA
Dwarkesh Anaya Homes LLP
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
1.08 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 84
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.0 Cr
Triveni 84
Triveni Bohra Infraspace
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Ambli, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
3.20 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Orchards
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ivory Orchards
Addor Group
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
HI
Hetdiv Infrastructure Llp
1/17

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MB
Maruti Buildcon
1/36

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹49.14 L - 8.43 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 10.99 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹12.95 Cr - 14.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CE
Cavalier Estates Llp
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sahajanand Spacecon
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MA
Madhav Associate
1/15

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sun Builders
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Bodakdev)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RB
RB Builders
1/8
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
P3 Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 3592 - 4905 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
SA Realtors
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydSizes: 220 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/44
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1821 - 7063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KC
Karan Capex Ventures LLP
1/7
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 972 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UT
Umiya Tradecon Llp
1/11
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 801 - 816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Shivanka Projects
1/11
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 773 - 1194 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
HND Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 721 - 740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AD
Aaryarath Developers LLP
1/5
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 1723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Pashmina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.98 Cr-7.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kameshwar Elite 140
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of True East Ebony
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.66 Cr-5.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre 3
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.14 Cr-5.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Thaltej
36 people rated this locality