0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
B Devasya Design And Buildcon Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 30.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VB
Vivaan Buildcon Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

1 RK Flat in Bodakdev

1 RK Flat
₹28.67 L - 49.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bodakdev)

Bharat Kalal
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prakash School- 0.8 kmSterling Hospitals - Memnagar- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 2 kmKFC- 0.4 km
SA
Shivanta Associates
1/9
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vastrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹27.67 L - 38.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 781 - 1085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 3.7 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The...+ More
SD
Sampad Developers
1/7
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vejalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Praful Baria
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 3.3 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Famil...+ More
Anand Patel
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 3.4 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Famil...+ More
Foram Modi
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmBrick Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 km
Praful Baria
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 1.7 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Kalpesh
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Honeykumar Sharma
Owner
1/16
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
SAWAN KUMAR Sachaniya
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 1.5 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Akash Rathod
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
VIRAJ VADGAMA
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹32.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Vinit Rajpuit
Owner
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Prakash Vaghela
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Vanita Shah
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 4.1 kmBrick Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Jignasha Makwana
Owner
1/13
4.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 2.5 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Rahul Dodiya
Owner
1/20
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zydus School for Excellence- 0.7 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 0.7 kmDMart jivrajpa...+ More
BG
Bakeri Group
1/25
4.2 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Vejalpur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 44.02 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 43.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 52.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Jitendra Kumar Shah
Owner
1/18
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Famil...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Pashmina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.98 Cr-7.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kameshwar Elite 140
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 104
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.83 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of True East Ebony
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.66 Cr-5.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Thaltej
36 people rated this locality