Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Independent Houses for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bodakdev? Housing.com offers 45+ 4 BHK and 15+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bodakdev. Choose from 67+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Bodakdev. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4752 sq.ft)
₹10.25 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.51 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (3285 sq.ft)
₹4.56 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
NJ
Naimesh Jadav
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
MS
Mala Samani
1/59
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TA
Thakker Akshay
1/54
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Udgam School For ChildrenChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
YS
Your Space
1/14
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/57
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kaushik Davda
1/59
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Verified
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shailesh Goswami
1/32
Verified
Resale
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/42
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/59
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TA
Thakker Akshay
1/51
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/58
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Pashmina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.98 Cr-7.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 104
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.83 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.37 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Evoq
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saumya Amaltas
3 BHK Villa
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
1.29 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Armaan Bungalows
4 BHK Bungalow
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Ashwavilla Bungalow
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft