Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

3 BHK for sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bodakdev? Housing.com offers 73+ 3 BHK Flats & 15+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 104+ New Projects, 273+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bodakdev. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sahaj Sunrise Vista (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Kameshwar Elite 140 (1494 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic (1495 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2151 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Penthouse (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
...Read more
KA
Kalash Associates
+ 2 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹67.86 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.83k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
6d ago
KR
KUNVARJI REALTY
1/22
Resale
Kameshwar Elite 140
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
VP
Vivek Parikh
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Sheladia Pushpraj Apartments
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
5.46 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi One01
6.58 kmfrom
₹88.01 L
Laxmi One01
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Gold
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Goyal Orchid Gold
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Shela, Ahmedabad
HE
Heer Estate
Seller
DS
Di Spaces
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pride Propertiess
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HR
HOMETOWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Siddhi Aarohi Agha
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
LR
Lavish Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
2847 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
GP
Ghanshyam Patel
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
2847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Shah
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Sahaj Sunrise Vista
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
IP
Ideal Property Solution
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
Ideal Property Solution
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sheladia Prestige Tower
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prakash School- 1.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 2.3 kmAtithi Dining Hall- ...+ More
IP
Ideal Property Solution
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
DR
DSFS Realty
1/12
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
DR
DSFS Realty
1/2
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsLift
DR
DSFS Realty
1/15
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftClub House
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sachin Koshti
1/10
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/18
Resale
Sanmay Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
G K Real Estate
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
SB
Sunny Bhatia
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2439 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
V
Vishal
1/14
Resale
Century Tower
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
E
Ekaantarealty
1/11
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Pashmina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.98 Cr-7.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 104
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.83 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre 3
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.14 Cr-5.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kameshwar Elite 140
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Devraj Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.04 Cr-2.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%