Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 413

3 BHK for sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bopal? Housing.com offers 369+ 3 BHK Flats & 28+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 293+ New Projects, 460+ Resale Properties and 43+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bopal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalav Skyline (1740 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 67.4 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Divine Skyline (651 sq.ft)
₹83 L
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Saanvi Nirman Stellar (986 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Swarnim Sun (1800 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Trinity Sky (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.8 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Mahadev Lavish (1280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Mahadev Kalav Montana (1310 sq.ft)
₹76 L - 78 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Saanvi Nirman Spectra (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Skypark (829 sq.ft)
₹88 L - 90.4 L
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla (793 sq.ft)
₹66.2 L - 75.1 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SR
Shri Ram Developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 67.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Creative Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
4K
4 Korner Properties
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Swarnim Group
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AP
Akshar Property Advisors
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MG
Mahadev Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
MD
Mahadev Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Status Altezza
Status Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
SB
Status Buildcon
Developer
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Akshar Property Advisors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage
Skypark
RERA

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aksh Property Consultants
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹66.25 L - 75.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Mahadev Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
I
INFRATAUR
+ 4 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
4K
4 korner Properties Realty
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹82.28 L - 82.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹62.38 L - 72.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.02 L - 68.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L - 90.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
4K
4 Korner Properties
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 95.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
4K
4 Korner Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
BRICKROOTS
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.04 L - 65.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 85.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RE
Real Estate Developer
1/4
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
HR
HighSky Realtors
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nivaas Properties
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Saanvi Nirman Stella
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
SV
Savan Valand
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Serene Sparkles
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sanvicasa Saharsh
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nivaas Properties
Play video
1/48
Verified
Resale
Buildscape Solis One by Buildscape Infra LLP
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Play video
1/47
Verified
Resale
Serene Sparkles
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SV
Savan Valand
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Praharsh Highland
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Saanvi Nirman Stella
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
TR
The Real Realty
1/26
New Booking
Elenza Callista
RERA
₹81.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopal, Ahmedabad

8,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavisha The Canvas
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.07 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
66.25 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elenza Greenwood
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iscon Platinum
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.39 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solo Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
73.5 L-74.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Praharsh Bluebell
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
95.08 L-95.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
55.35 L-75.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Aurum
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
92.0 L-92.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bopal, Ahmedabad

South Bopal