Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
US
United Space Group
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
US
United Space Group
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.yd
650 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATM24x7 SecurityNorth East Facing KitchenChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
DS
Di Spaces
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TV
TRUE VALUE REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.19k/sq.yd
370 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 0.1 km@Mango- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
APNA HOMES AHMEDABAD
1/3
Resale
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
652 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pradip158
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Sta...+ More
AS
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Bopal

5031 sq.ft Plot
₹30.74 L
5553 sq.ft Plot
₹33.93 L
7065 sq.ft Plot
₹43.17 L
10305 sq.ft Plot
₹62.96 L
12195 sq.ft Plot
₹74.51 L
13671 sq.ft Plot
₹83.53 L
15930 sq.ft Plot
₹97.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
K
Kiran.thakkar26
3285 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 7.9 km@Mango- 0.1 k...+ More
Vishvamitra
Owner
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 1.2 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 8.1 km@Mango- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago