Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SO
SPACE ORACLE
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹66.02 L - 68.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L - 90.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K - ₹9.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
4K
4 Korner Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹62.38 L - 72.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shri Ram Developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 67.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
BRICKROOTS
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
I
INFRATAUR
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K - ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Mahadev Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gruh Properties
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.63 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Sparkles
₹85.0 L - 90.0 L
Serene Sparkles
United Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
4K
4 Korner Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal And Co Riviera Majestica
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Goyal And Co Riviera Majestica
Goyal & Co. & HN Safal
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Triplex,Flats Ghuma, Ahmedabad
HE
Heer Estate
Seller
MD
Mahadev Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RE
Real Estate Developer
1/4
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swarnim Group
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
BRICKROOTS
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shela

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 62.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
4K
4 Korner Properties
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Bopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.65 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.93 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sattva Shravana Spacess
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹89.75 L - 93.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
B
BRICKROOTS
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹64.04 L - 65.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 85.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹66.25 L - 75.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
4K
4 Korner Properties
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 95.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Realty Buddy LLP
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹82.28 L - 82.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Realty Buddy LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage
Skypark
RERA

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
SA Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
RR
Rb Realty
1/24
Resale
Elenza Callista
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VG
VPS GLOBAL
1/27
New Booking
Sanvicasa Saharsh
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
KT
Keyur Thakar
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sanvicasa Saharsh
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KT
Keyur Thakar
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Happy Uptown
RERA
₹59.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRUH Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Sanvicasa Saharsh
RERA
₹71.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
SunWood Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
DR Praharsh Serena
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
SR
SunWood Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sun Urban Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SR
SunWood Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Swastik Varmine
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
DE
Disha Estate Management Pvt. Ltd.
1/32
Resale
Trinity Sky
RERA
₹72.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sterling City
8,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paras III
9,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaldhara1
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagwatikrupa Society
6,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purushottam Nagar
16,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavisha The Canvas
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.07 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
66.25 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elenza Greenwood
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iscon Platinum
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.39 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Aurum
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Praharsh Bluebell
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
95.08 L-95.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solo Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
73.5 L-74.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
55.35 L-75.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bopal, Ahmedabad

South Bopal
27 people rated this locality