More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6929

Flats for Sale in North West, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in North West? Housing.com offers 6924+ Flats & 409+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5532+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in North West. Choose from 1624+ New Projects, 4095+ Resale Projects and 973+ Owner Properties for sale in North West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in North West, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sculpture (2916 sq.yd)
₹1.65 Cr
Ognaj, Ahmedabad
Sparsh Four Seasons Residency (1301 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Science Park, Ahmedabad
SKYVISTA (1575 sq.yd)
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
Rameshwar City (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
NB Palm (4060 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Science Park, Ahmedabad
Status Altezza (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
The Atlantis Satyagrah Solitaire (639 sq.ft)
₹58.77 L - 59.58 L
Zundal, Ahmedabad
The Attraction (1469 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Sandalwood 26 (4005 sq.yd)
₹2.18 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Laxmi One01 (1980 sq.yd)
₹88.01 L
Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
...Read more
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2027
RG
Realty Gateway
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Science Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1d ago
AI
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹32.93 K/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
5d ago
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/42
Zero Brokerage
NB Palm
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Science Park

4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr - 5.41 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.46 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
RB
Realty Buddy LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zundal

2 BHK Flat
₹58.77 L - 59.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AK
A K Das
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koteshwar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around North West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Highline Phase 2
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
AG Highline Phase 2
AG Group
4 BHK Flat Sola, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi One01
₹88.01 L
Laxmi One01
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
TI
Thrivance Infra
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chharodi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE GROUP
1/11
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Tragad

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1d ago
S
Shiv Shaligram Buildcon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandlodia

3 BHK Flat
₹84.01 L - 90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹65.73 L - 67.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AK
A K Das
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Koteshwar