Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Resale in Olive Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
by Goyal & Co. & HN Safal

3 BHK Apartment

14

4.41 Acres

Ahmedabad's residential project, Olive Greens is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK formats in Gota. It is a Under Construction project by Goyal & Co. & HN Safal. Olive Greens is set in an area of 4.41 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 968.0 - 1782.0 sq.ft.. There are 460 units in Olive Greens. There are 9 buildings. Olive Greens is located in Beside Vodafone Tower, Near Gota Bridge, S.G. Highway, Gota.There are multiple amenities for residents at Olive Greens which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Olive Greens today!.Olive Greens is a RERA registered project with ID PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA08691/300621.Gota is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+22
Olive Greens Project Images
VB
Vishal Bhai
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahme...+ More
SR
SpaceNine Realty
Play video
1/52
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
VB
Vishal Bhai

Photos under screening...

Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadChildren ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amaron Group
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadPower BackupGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Shah
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopPrivate Garden/Terrace
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTOR STUDIO
Locality Champion
1/53
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLift24*7 Secu...+ More
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadClose to SGVP Interna...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
GANESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispecialit...+ More
UR
UPADHYAY REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
3591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lifeline Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
DR
DREAM REAL ESTATE
1/36
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Aditya Property
1/23
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
YS
Your Space
1/47
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
KOOVIRA REALTY
1/16
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashishvaghela
1/16
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Bimlesh Mandavia
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Chintan Mehta
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Olive Greens
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Gota

Gota,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Gota,Ahmedabad
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.72 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Gota,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
1.09 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Gota,Ahmedabad
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Gota,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.93 L - 1.03 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of D And C Apricity Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
4.46 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamev Vista 2
3 BHK Apartment
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samatva Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
85.08 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Strut Arcadia 77
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
1.8 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sola,Ahmedabad
1.55 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Amaris
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
S G Highway,Ahmedabad
2.58 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sola,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirambica Mirai
3 BHK Apartment
Vasant Nagar,Ahmedabad
86.0 L-88.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Kingston Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
5.63 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayasam Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sola,Ahmedabad
1.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Pushp Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Ognaj,Ahmedabad