More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3289

Flats for Sale in Vasantnagar Township, Vasant Nagar, Ognaj, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasantnagar Township? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasantnagar Township. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasantnagar Township. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasantnagar Township, Vasant Nagar, Ognaj, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oculus Navkar Heights (1350 sq.ft)
₹96.66 L - 1.15 Cr
Ognaj, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1368 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vasant Nagar, Ognaj
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vasant Nagar, Ognaj
Sculpture (2916 sq.yd)
₹1.65 Cr
Ognaj, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vasant Nagar, Ognaj
Shypram Parisar (650 sq.ft)
₹54.35 L - 74.99 L
Ognaj, Ahmedabad
Sandalwood 26 (4005 sq.yd)
₹2.18 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Shreeji Sweven By Signature (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Rajshree Regalia (2367 sq.yd)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Gota, Ahmedabad
Bansidhar Jaldeep Trident (611 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gota, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RG
Realty Gateway
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹96.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HH
Happy Homes Property
Play video
1/28
Resale
Oculus Navkar Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GP
Greendot Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Oculus Navkar Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2027
PT
Prime Time Space Parth
1/18
New Booking
Oculus Navkar Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shypram Corporation
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.98 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TI
Thrivance Infra
1/24
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasantnagar Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
2.42 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Highline Phase 2
1.50 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
AG Highline Phase 2
AG Group
4 BHK Flat Sola, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo The Opus And Aatmantan
1.85 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Aristo The Opus And Aatmantan
Aristo Lifespaces LLP
4 BHK Flat Gota, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AP
Abhyuday properties
+ 1 more
1/27
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2027
RG
Realty Gateway
1/21
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
RR
R R Solution
+ 1 more
1/36
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gota, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
AG
AG Group
1/34
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sola, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shree Vishwakarma Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Seventh Bliss
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.71 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Swarnim Group
1/25
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
AP
Abhyuday properties
1/41
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vasantnagar Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Antilia
₹78.2 L - 82.01 L
Aditya Antilia
by Aditya Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Zundal, Ahmedabad
AD
Aditya Developers
Developer
FL
Festival Living Space
+ 1 more
1/21
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TP
Terranova Projects
1/31
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
1.15 km away
Resale
Olive Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
+ 1 more
1/39
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/22
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RR
R R Solution
+ 1 more
1/31
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HS
Hardik Shah
1/21
2.09 km away
Resale
Art Shree Vishnu Dhara Cross Road
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/53
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AR
Agasthya realty
1/24
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.33 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
3w ago
CB
Crafty Buildcon
1/19
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Bungalow
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/43
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JS
Jay Swaminarayan Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Savvy Swaraaj Pragati PH 2 2A
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadPower B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vasantnagar Township, Ahmedabad

Vasant Nagar
12,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vasantnagar Township, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Evara
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.72 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Residency
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.09 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Shaligram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Praangan
3 BHK Apartment
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
3 BHK Apartment
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamev Vista 2
3 BHK Apartment
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.57 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samatva Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
85.08 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sola,Ahmedabad
1.55 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Strut Arcadia 77
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
1.8 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vasantnagar Township, Ahmedabad