More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 297

Flats for Sale in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naranpura? Housing.com offers 298+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 219+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naranpura. Choose from 67+ New Projects, 153+ Resale Projects and 46+ Owner Properties for sale in Naranpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naranpura, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sparsh Ekaya (3825 sq.yd)
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Rameshwar City (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Vishwa Lake Iksa (1413 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L - 1.06 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
C N Sindur Sparsh (1061 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
CN Sindur Anala (1051 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Venus Deshna (1908 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Aaryan Solaris Residency (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (4009 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vishwa Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 77.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CN
C N Sqfoot Developers Llp
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ME
Mehta Estate Corporation
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AL
Aaryan Life Space
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naranpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4.39 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
SR
SpaceNine Realty
1/26
New Booking
Venus Deshna
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/5
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
4009 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SR
SpaceNine Realty
1/26
New Booking
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
3609 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Indraprasth Saptak
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Parkview One
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anjaneya Realities
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Naranpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dharatal Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Antilia Anant
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
RC
Raghav Chourasia
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Suryansh Skyline
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VS
Vishal Shah
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Satyam Skyline II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Nagar Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pride Propertiess
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Vishwa Lake Iksa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
LR
Lavish Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nest Public SchoolLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VD
VIKRAM DESAI
1/12
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
LP
Layout Propertys
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

Rang Jyot Society
8,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar
6,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundar Nagar
8,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Char Rasta
7,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprasth Saptak
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.24 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkview One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryan De Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.39 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryansh Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
72.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
77.06 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
2.59 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvi Opal
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.1 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antilia Anant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
87.68 L-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Naranpura, Ahmedabad