More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nandanvan, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandanvan? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nandanvan)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RB
RB Builders
1/8
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
4.4 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
5.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandanvan

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.52 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis North Palace
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avis North Palace
Avis Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Motera, Ahmedabad
AD
Avis Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
6.75 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
7.0 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/40
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/27
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Nandanvan

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantara Abode
₹1.51 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Anantara Abode
by A.Shridhar Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
SR
Signature Realty
1/17
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
NR
NM REALTY
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 267 - 303 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nandanvan, Ahmedabad

Pragatinagar
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nandanvan, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Neelkanth Residency
Property
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandanvan, Ahmedabad

Nirnay Nagar
1 people rated this locality
1.6
11,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naranpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nava Vadaj
5 people rated this locality
4.65
8,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatlodiya
5 people rated this locality
4.65
7,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sardar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandlodia
6 people rated this locality
4.88
5,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakyapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.81
7,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Society
4,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Memnagar
5 people rated this locality
4.85
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ranip
8 people rated this locality