More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3863

Flats for Sale in Ranip, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranip? Housing.com offers 77+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranip. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Ranip. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranip, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mount Paramount (353 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranip, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (666 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Parshwanath Society, Ranip
3 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Parshwanath Society, Ranip
Kalasagar Skyline (1819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Parshwanath Society, Ranip
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Anand Nagar, Ranip
2 BHK Flat (1069 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Parshwanath Society, Ranip
Shantanu Shiv Shaligram Serenity (756 sq.yd)
₹31.08 L - 50.69 L
New Ranip, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vijay Nagar, Ranip
6 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Parshwanath Society, Ranip
...Read more
RG
Realty Gateway
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ranip, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
AG
Aneri Ganatra
1/33
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
HS
Hardik Shah
1/32
Resale
Bakeri Sarvesh
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/25
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shantanu Infra
1/32
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹31.08 L - 35.15 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.33 L - 44.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranip

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Archway
4.49 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Adani Archway
Adani Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Amaris
4.68 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Adani Amaris
Adani Realty
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Gota, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
5.87 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/31
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
RG
R G Property
1/17
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.58 L - 50.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹34.6 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjay
1/25
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/17
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - 5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
JK ASSOCIATES
1/16
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HR
Hirva Real Estate
1/8
Resale
Shukun City
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ranip

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Archway
₹1.22 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Adani Archway
by Adani Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/25
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.15 L - 59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GE
Giriraj Enterprise LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/44
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
2.21 km away
Resale
Saral Air
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
Play video
1/9
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nilesh Prajapati
1/10
1.72 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VJ
V J Associates Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vadaj Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/8
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
HS
Hardik Shah
1/6
1.72 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ranip, Ahmedabad

4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ranip, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bakeri Sarvesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranip,Ahmedabad
48.23 L-65.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantideep 3
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Ranip,Ahmedabad
98.0 L-98.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Dharti Saket Heaven
Property
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Paramount
1 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinath Madhav Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishan Satva
3 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
49.23 L-57.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiradhan Suviral Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
65.0 L-68.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranip,Ahmedabad
18.41 L-38.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ranip, Ahmedabad

Kali
1 people rated this locality
5
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ranip