More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

Flats for Sale in Science City, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Science City? Housing.com offers 267+ Flats & 27+ Houses/Villas. Search from 157+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Science City. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 164+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Science City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Science City, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shrinivas Supercity Joy (720 sq.ft)
₹28.25 L - 40.5 L
Science City, Ahmedabad
Binori Aristella (2403 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Empire Skypark (861 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Mahaprabhu Harmony Harikesh Tower A B C (2727 sq.yd)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Anantara Alora (1184 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Seventh Stark Torre (1717 sq.yd)
₹3.33 Cr - 7.67 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Stateland (4455 sq.yd)
₹3.75 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Science City, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (3969 sq.ft)
₹5.51 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RG
Realty Gateway
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Science City

1 BHK Flat
₹28.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
SAMKARA BUILDCON LLP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science City

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RAJ REALESTATE
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹63 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
TP
The Propking Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.05 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/51
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
SAMKARA BUILDCON LLP
1/54
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Science City

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr - 7.36 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.85 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Science City

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4.77 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi One01
2.98 kmfrom
₹88.01 L
Laxmi One01
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
PM
Premises Management
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
HH
Happy Homes Property
1/3
New Booking
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
3969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 0.1 kmL...+ More
SR
SpaceNine Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Homes Property
1/2
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
2772 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PM
Premises Management
1/9
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
8199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
HH
Happy Homes Property
1/3
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.78k/sq.ft
3128 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SR
SpaceNine Realty
Play video
1/58
New Booking
Seventh Stark Torre
RERA
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
5355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
ER
EquityAcre Real Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Sudarshan Elegance
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Maringo cims hospitalClose to Thaltej Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RB
Ramesh Bhai (JK)
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Shrinivas Supercity Joy
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.46k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pride Propertiess
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lavish Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Seventh Stark Torre
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
4455 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
6d ago
MR
MELDI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Krushnam Beryl Crystal
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
GP
Greendot Property
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vrundavan Shree Vrundavan Villa 6
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jalpesh Patel
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Maringo cims hospitalChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
DP
DHARM PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Maringo cims hospitalPower BackupGated Community
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTOR STUDIO
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
4635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
GR
Gamara Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DE
DHARMA ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
4023 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PR
Pratima Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Stateland
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4455 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Science City, Ahmedabad

Panchamrut Bunglows II
10,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhuyang Dev
9,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Science City, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Anantara Alora
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Science City,Ahmedabad
1.64 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinivas Supercity Joy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Science City,Ahmedabad
28.25 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shafalya Veridian
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Science City,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaprabhu Harmony Harikesh Tower A B C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Science City,Ahmedabad
1.91 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Skypark
3 BHK Apartment
Science City,Ahmedabad
1.0 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samatva Amaryllis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Science City,Ahmedabad
1.65 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Swam Residencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Science City,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh Stark Torre
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Science City,Ahmedabad
3.33 Cr-7.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stateland
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Science City,Ahmedabad
3.75 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas The Evara
4 BHK Apartment
Science City,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Science City, Ahmedabad