Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shri Parshva Spg Evans

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Shri Parshva

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

Spg Evans is a well designed residential project developed by Shri Parshva Spacecon. It is situated in the most well-known area, Bopal, Ahemdabad. Shri Parshva Spacecon ensures to deliver the best after understanding the needs of the customer in a precise manner. They use top-notch technical as well as managerial concepts aligned with the requirements of the project. The area is encircled by some of the most famous colleges, schools, IT companies and major hospitals. These services make this lifestyle project a perfect choice for residence. This area also boasts a good connectivity with both the road as well as the rail networks. The plot is encapsulated by lush green plantations to enhance the comfort of living of the esteemed residents. It is a gated community plot ready for construction and is a perfect location to lead a calm lifestyle. Investment in Spg Evans is likely to yield a higher return in near future....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+8
Shri Parshva Spg Evans Project Images
Aalap
Owner
1/38
Resale
Shri Parshva Spg Evans
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmClub O7- 0.1 kmTRP Mall Bopal- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago