More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Acher, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parvati Nagar? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parvati Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Parvati Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Acher, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1341 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Acher, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1809 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Acher, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2358 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Acher, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1669 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Acher, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Acher, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Acher, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2115 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Acher, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Acher, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Acher, Ahmedabad
Kala Kalatirth Towers (1971 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 95.0 L
Acher, Ahmedabad
...Read more
MR
MJ REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Devnandan Infinity
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
WR
Waheguru Reality
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Aavali Nine 360
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Motera Stadium Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dev Vihaan
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 4D Square Mall, MoteraLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
RB
Raj Bhai
1/21
Resale
Devnandan Infinity
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 4D Square Mall, MoteraClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationClose to Vishwakarma Mandir Bus StopClose to Divyadras...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudra Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Devam Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to 4D Square Mall, Motera24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MT
Mahesh Thakor
1/13
Resale
Devnandan Infinity
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Motera Stadium Metro...+ More
RB
Raj Bhai
1/41
Resale
Dev Vihaan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MT
Mahesh Thakor
1/5
Resale
Vitthal A Square
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Vishwakarma Mandir Bus StopClose to Motera Stadium Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
3.48 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
6.09 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyline
4.36 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kalasagar Skyline
V3 Construction
4 BHK Flat Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
VC
V3 Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Obsidian Towers
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Shree Obsidian Towers
Shree Sadhna Sky Llp
4 BHK Flat Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Deepali Kumar
Owner
1/21
Resale
SR Shivalay Heights
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
KD
Kala Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Acher

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Vansh Dushyant Bansal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Dev Vihaan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shreeji Developers Sabarmati
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Acher

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Aavali Group
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Acher

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Soham Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Acher

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
1w ago
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Acher

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 88.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
DB
Devnandan Buildcon
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Acher

2 BHK Flat
₹62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Parvati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
SG
Shree Gayatri Realty Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Acher

1 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
VC
V3 Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Acher

2 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L - 39.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L - 55.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SG
Soham Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Acher

Possession: Mar, 2005
Updated
1w ago
AD
Adeshwar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar Supan Solitaire

3 BHK Flat in Acher

3 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?