More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Acher, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Acher, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devarsh Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Acher, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SG
Soham Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Acher

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Nagar)

GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
5.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
6.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
3.27 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
6.53 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.59 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Jay Bagtharia
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IDP School Motera- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 1.3 kmWilli...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Maulik Patel
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL, HANSOL- 1.5 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 4 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 6.7 ...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/26
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad24*7 Secu...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportChildren Play Area24*7...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportClub HouseGated Com...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/35
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Ahmedabad

Rangjyot Society
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parvati Nagar
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
3,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sampad Primero
3 BHK Apartment
Motera,Ahmedabad
86.1 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh Parmanand
3 BHK Apartment
Motera,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Attraction
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
1.62 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Callisto
4 BHK Apartment
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Motera,Ahmedabad
1.41 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Parshwa Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Green
3 BHK Apartment
Motera,Ahmedabad
60.4 L-61.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vraj Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuvrat Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Motera,Ahmedabad
1.29 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirbhay Aaditey Residencies
2 BHK Apartment
Acher,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Nagar, Ahmedabad

Acher
1 people rated this locality
5
6,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.03%
Rise in last 1 Year