Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Deep Rajvansh

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
by Deep Group Of Companies

Property

Residential project, Deep Rajvansh in Ahmedabad is offering units for sale in Bodakdev. Possession date of Deep Rajvansh is Dec, 1998. It has 100 units. Contact for further details. Deep Rajvansh is located in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad..Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Deep Group Of Companies is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1980 and has went on to build 12 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad are close by to Bodakdev and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Deep Rajvansh Project Images
V
Vishal
1/18
Resale
Deep Rajvansh
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/10
Resale
Deep Rajvansh
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Resale
Deep Rajvansh
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago