Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Sumeru, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sumeru? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sumeru, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Saumya Amaltas (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1323 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Goyal Prime Plaza (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Saumya Ashima Towers (1260 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
...Read more
IP
Ideal Property Solution
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Saumya Construction
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Bodakdev

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2000
Updated
4w ago
FP
Fortify Private Limited
Gallery Cover Image of 1323 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bodakdev for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
G&
Goyal & Co. Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Prime Plaza

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
SC
Saumya Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Saumya Ashima Towers

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017