Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

1 RK for Sale in Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Gruh Properties
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Dholera, Ahmedabad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Xavier's College Corner AMTS Bus StopClose to SP Stadium Metro StationAm...+ More
SM
Suryadev Management
1/8
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
NIKUNJ GEVARIYA
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Sakar Raj Residency
RERA
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Ankit Bhavsar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PD
Pravin Desai
1/17
Resale
Godrej Vanaangan
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Godrej Garden City Bus StopClose to Global Indian International...+ More
Vijay Makwana
Owner
1/18
Resale
Dharmaja Shivesh 621
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
kidzee Narol Branch- 0.1 kmLambha Skin Hospital Of Baliyadev Temple Trust- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station- 11.5 kmDEEP S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jignasha Makwana
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivalay Apartments
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
JAIMIN JOSHI
Owner
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Jitendra Kumar Shah
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Raval Harshal
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Kangan Dave
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jatin
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Sharma
Owner
1/23
Resale
Applewoods Satyesh Residency
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Rohini
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ishwar Dham
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 3.6 kmWilliam John's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nisha Vishnu Vangari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 2.5 kmNirant Cross Road Metro S...+ More
Sid Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jainam Shah
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Parasratna Parasmani City
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
KHATIK Ajay
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vishnubhai Panchal
Owner
Resale
Vinayak City
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 1.8 kmTitumir Metro Station- 1.7 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Megh Shah
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HK School of Foreign Languages- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmShreyas Metro Station- 3 kmReal Papr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Chetan
Owner
Resale
Aroma Aakruti Angan Phase 2
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Shailesh Suthar
Owner
1/23
Resale
Raison Naiya Apartment
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Nikunj
Owner
1/5
Resale
Parijat Homes
RERA
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bharat Soalnki
Owner
1/23
Resale
DBS Umang Narol 3 To 8
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Altus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vastrapur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Parishram
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.54 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Nandini Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ellisbridge,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RMG Swastik Ashoka
Property
Ellisbridge,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
4 BHK Apartment
Ellisbridge,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Takshashila More Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Ellisbridge,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Kailash
3 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
1.55 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Parul Gracious
4 BHK Apartment
Navrangpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsh River Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad

3,094