Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 398

Penthouses for Sale in Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Heer Estate
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/42
Zero Brokerage
NB Palm
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Science Park

4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr - 5.41 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.46 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
5d ago
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
CP
CITY PRIME ENTERPRISE
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HE
Heer Estate
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.02 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Thaltej

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.28 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.32 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AK
A K Das
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Koteshwar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 82.72 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PI
Prernamount Infrabuild LLP
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹86.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.16 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.63 K - 59.01 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Gruh Properties
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishno Devi Circle

4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.98 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹2.75 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.7 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
TP
The Propking Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SB
Swami Buildcon
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sanand

2 BHK Flat
₹45.55 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thaltej

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.03 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
4K
4 korner Properties Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manipur

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.42 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TP
The Propking Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thaltej

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
TP
The Propking Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.05 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
AP
Abhyuday properties
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/51
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
NN
Naman N Shah
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.98 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.79 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
HE
Heer Estate
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sarkhej

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.28 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AK
A K Das
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Chandkheda

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Bopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.65 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.93 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
ASG Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AR
Agasthya realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.33 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
2w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thaltej

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.04 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.9 Cr - 5.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HR
HighSky Realtors
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
Vishwanath Sarathya West
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
VG
VPS GLOBAL
Play video
1/6
Resale
Shree Developers Palak Crystal
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P And P Madhav Villa
4 BHK Villa
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Evara
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.72 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khyati Realities The Westin
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Samvar 2
4 BHK Apartment
Navrangpura,Ahmedabad
2.51 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalin Prima
3 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
1.38 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prernamount Shilpalay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Paldi,Ahmedabad
80.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Shridhar Anantara Imperial
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
2.18 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRA Aalay
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-2.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad

Moraiya
3,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nikol
19 people rated this locality
4.61
5,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shela
76 people rated this locality
4.64
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year