Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

2 bhk Houses in Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Ahmedabad? Housing.com offers 255+ Resale 2 BHK House and 137+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Ahmedabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Bhatta, Paldi
2 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Champapuri Society, Paldi
2 BHK Independent House (1062 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bopal, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Rajeswari Society, Isanpur
2 BHK Independent House (1890 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandkheda
2 BHK Independent House (2088 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Gujarat Housing Board, Chandkheda
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
D-Cabin, Chandkheda
2 BHK Independent House (1092 sq.ft)
₹87 L
New Ranip, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Parshwanath Society, Ranip
...Read more
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bodyline Hospitals
AP
Arham Properties
1/6
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.86k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
KANVAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MP
Manisha Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seventh Day Adventist...+ More
PR
PRISHA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PK
Property King Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityLibrary
NP
NOBLE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationClose to Sardar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VJ
V J Associates Pvt Ltd
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vadaj Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vivan Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/36
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Udgam School For ChildrenChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashisbhai
1/14
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Karnavati Mega MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MS
Mala Samani
1/55
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals
Updated
3w ago
LD
Love Desai Kesar Realty
1/16
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
Keshar Property
1/2
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
CR
CHOICE REALTY
1/18
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Estate Broker
1/18
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹73.91k/sq.ft
115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ghanshaym Properties
1/8
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
T
TheSandipChavda
1/27
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P And P Madhav Villa
4 BHK Villa
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Evara
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.72 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khyati Realities The Westin
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Samvar 2
4 BHK Apartment
Navrangpura,Ahmedabad
2.51 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalin Prima
3 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
1.38 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prernamount Shilpalay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Paldi,Ahmedabad
80.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryansh Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
72.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Nirman Solace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
60.0 L-73.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRA Aalay
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses