SPShannon Projects LLP + 1 more1/27Zero BrokerageShannon Sierra RERA4 BHK Flat in Satellite 4 BHK Flat₹3.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE1/16Zero BrokerageKiva 261 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite 3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Swagat Group + 2 more1/5Zero BrokerageSwagat Parishram RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite 3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.62 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030 Updated 4d agoContact
TBTrinay Buildspace LLP1/30Zero BrokerageTrinay Anagh RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite 3 BHK Flat₹2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028 Updated 3w agoContact
Kunvarji Realty + 1 more1/33Zero BrokerageAaryan The One RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Satellite 4 BHK Flat₹2.88 Cr - 4.01 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.51 Cr - 4.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.37 K - ₹17.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Naman N Shah1/19Zero BrokerageMahi Vista RERA4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Satellite 4 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.98 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹3.79 Cr - 4.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
ADAaryarath Developers LLP1/5Aaryarath Vibgyor RERA4 BHK Flat in Satellite 4 BHK Flat₹2.78 Cr - 3.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
KCKaran Capex Ventures LLP1/7Karan Niyant 21 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
ABAadishwar Bizcon LLP1/203D viewSkyvue 126 RERA3 BHK Flat in Satellite 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
SPShivanka Projects1/11Shivanka Anuvrat RERA3 BHK Flat in Satellite 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Shaligram Group1/30Shaligram Sky RERA4 BHK Flat in Satellite 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2029 Updated 1w agoContact
Calica Group1/20Calica 3rd Eye Nirvana RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Satellite 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK DuplexPrice on Request5 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2029 Updated 1w agoContact
Siddhi Infralink1/19Aarohi Avinya RERA3 BHK Flat in Satellite 3 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Excel Life1/15Excel Vivekanand Arise RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite 3 BHK Flat₹2.94 Cr - 3.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.52 Cr - 4.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Ratnaakar 1/14Ratnaakar Pristine RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
SDSarjak Developers LLP1/272.1 kms awayHorizon RERA4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev 4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
AAArcus Aura Infra LLP1/203.8 kms awayArcus Aura RERA3 BHK Flat in Vasna 3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
RB Builders1/84.6 kms awayTHE SEVEN 4 BHK Flat in Sola 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
HSHN Safal Goyal Realty Llp1/285.3 kms awayRiviera Bliss RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal 3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.03 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹4.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
RIRegalia Infra 1/165.8 kms awayRegalia Inara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal 2 BHK Flat₹56.91 L - 57 L3 BHK Flat₹80.36 LAvg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
GPGruh Properties1/282.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Life RERA4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi 4 BHK Flat₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
AAROHI AVINYA1/262.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBhoomi Terrace Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Memnagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Sparsh Buildcon1/164.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSparsh Ekaya RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura 4 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
A.Shridhar Group1/484.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRameshwar City RERA3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura 3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
SBStatus Buildcon1/435.5 kms awayZero BrokerageStatus Altezza RERA3 BHK Flat in Shilaj 3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
SA Realtors1/105.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik Clairmont RERA3 BHK Flat in Bopal 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE1/125.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAikya Three RERA4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
CBChaitanya Buildcon1/80.8 km awayChaitanya Jash Apartment RERA3.5 BHK Flat in Vastrapur 3.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 797 - 814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
UTUmiya Tradecon Llp1/110.8 km awayUmiya Abhilaxmi Appartments RERA3 BHK Flat in Vastrapur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 801 - 816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
HPHND Projects Pvt Ltd1/80.8 km awayHND Kushal Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Vastrapur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 721 - 740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Bakeri Group1/231.0 km awaySujal Apartment RERA3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ramdev Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 2.5 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹3.25 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1696 - 3430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact