Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Maa Janakdevi Infrastructure LLP
1/20

4, 6 BHK Flats in Prahlad Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.83 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Prahlad Nagar)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
2.6 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
4.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RB
RB Builders
1/8
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prahlad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
2.25 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 84
2.19 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.0 Cr
Triveni 84
Triveni Bohra Infraspace
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Ambli, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
3.65 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
4.45 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
RG
Realty Gateway
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3735 - 6900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SA Realtors
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/39
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 2 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GP
Gruh Properties
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 94.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Realty Gateway
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EG
Emberlynn Group
1/10
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jodhpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.92k/sq.ftSizes: 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shakti Group
1/23
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramdev Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1028 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MI
Murlidhar Infracon
1/9
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vejalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad

Anand Nagar
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinar Bungalows
7,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Atelier
3 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Vishal Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.49 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
82.59 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Blues
4 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Parivesh
3 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.57 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Signia
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
3.0 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Green Acres
3 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Shalin Otium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
95.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Oriana
3 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.66 Cr-1.66 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad

Iscon Ambli Road
1 people rated this locality