More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Jodhpur Tekra, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jodhpur Tekra? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jodhpur Tekra. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Jodhpur Tekra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jodhpur Tekra, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aaryan The One (1655 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Jodhpur Tekra, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Penthouse (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jodhpur Tekra, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Jodhpur Tekra, Ahmedabad
...Read more
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 4.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K - ₹17.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rajiv Shah
Play video
1/26
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
RS
Rajiv Shah
Play video
1/27
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
MASTERKEY REALTY
Play video
1/23
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jodhpur Tekra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
1.76 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
4.39 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
2.25 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
4.80 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
V
Viral Jhaveri
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Aaryabhumi
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NJ
Naimesh Jadav
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SR
Shree Rang Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ER
EquityAcre Real Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Aaryan The One
RERA
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
5010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Rajiv Nagar Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirdeep Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pratima Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
VJ
V J Associates Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Aaryan The One
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/23
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jodhpur Tekra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/25
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GK
G K Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/28
New Booking
Aaryan The One
RERA
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
5010 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
ER
Elite Realtors
1/27
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vandan Realty
1/19
Resale
Aaryabhumi
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jodhpur Gam Bus Stop
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GK
G K Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
LD
Labh Desai
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LD
Labh Desai
1/15
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/27
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/25
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/19
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/10
Resale
Shivalik Yash Tower
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jodhpur Tekra, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryabhumi
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jodhpur Tekra,Ahmedabad
1.88 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayu Tower
Property
Jodhpur Tekra,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jodhpur Tekra, Ahmedabad

Jodhpur
24 people rated this locality
4.75
8,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shyamal
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramdev Nagar
12,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satellite
33 people rated this locality
4.84
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prahlad Nagar
26 people rated this locality
4.47
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vejalpur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
5,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayojan Nagar
6,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagora
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vastrapur
6 people rated this locality
4.63
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jivrajpark
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.09%
Fall in last 1 Year