Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Binori Pristine

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Binori Infrastructure

3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

5 Acres

Binori Pristine is a premium housing project at Jodhpur in Jodhpur. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Lift. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Gazebo
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
+19
Binori Pristine Project Images
RS
Rajiv Shah
Play video
1/27
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/23
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
6d ago
ER
Elite Realtors
1/27
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/25
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GK
G K Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/25
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago