More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

Flats for Sale in Vejalpur, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vejalpur? Housing.com offers 228+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 160+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vejalpur. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 170+ Resale Projects and 80+ Owner Properties for sale in Vejalpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vejalpur, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (787 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
1 RK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
...Read more
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Venus Parkland
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
V
Viral Jhaveri
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
HH
HOUSE HUB PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Bakeri Swareet
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shree Rang Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Venus Parkland
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DV
DASAUM VENTURE LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Indraprasth Homes
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Manisha Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jivraj Park Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
GC
GNS Corporation
1/6
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
P
Parshwanath09
1/35
Verified
Resale
Bakeri City
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vejalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
3.02 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
5.47 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
3.49 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
5.52 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
SM
Suryadev Management
1/8
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahaveer Realty
1/15
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Jivraj Park Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LD
Labh Desai
1/29
Resale
Narayan Krupal Heritage
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DK
Dinesh Kumar
1/27
Resale
Shree Radha Jaldeep Icon 2
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BE
BHAVY ESTATE
1/34
Resale
Sanidhya Greens
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SS
Space Seven Management
1/35
Resale
Dharmadev Neelkanth Elegance
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingLift
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sachin Koshti
1/11
Resale
Yatharth Shree Sava Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/31
Resale
Poddar Palm Meadows
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vejalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
KT
Kirti Thakker
1/76
Resale
Aranath Tatva 3
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
3203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Satellite School For ChildrenChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fortify Private Limited
1/36
Resale
Bakeri Sivanta
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vandan Realty
1/25
Resale
Bakeri Sivanta
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DR
Divya Reality
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Venus Parkland
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
1/16
Verified
Resale
Bakeri Swareet Apartments
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
DR
Divya Reality
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Venus Parkland
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
Parshwanath09
1/21
Resale
Venus Parkland
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
1/12
Verified
Resale
Venus Parkland
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Aryanparv Pratham Residency
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vejalpur, Ahmedabad

Shri Krishna Nagari
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinand Nagar
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meldinagar
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhavari Society
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vejalpur, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aranath Tatva 3
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
1.75 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mallinath Dharmaraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
59.54 L-88.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyz
2 BHK Apartment
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
71.64 L-76.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Parkland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
59.27 L-88.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmadev Neelkanth Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
54.94 L-56.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanidhya Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryanparv Pratham Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
38.89 L-67.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakeri City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
50.28 L-85.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Sanidhya Parv
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
43.0 L-59.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Parkheights
2 BHK Apartment
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
66.72 L-68.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vejalpur, Ahmedabad