More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 970

Flats for Sale in Central East, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Central East? Housing.com offers 973+ Flats & 160+ Houses/Villas. Search from 680+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Central East. Choose from 83+ New Projects, 654+ Resale Projects and 353+ Owner Properties for sale in Central East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central East, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adani Nova Nest (4262 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Swarnim 18 (2266 sq.ft)
₹89.98 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Adani The East Park (3060 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Vandemataram Mahadev Lily (1170 sq.yd)
₹55.0 L - 70.0 L
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
Trident By Bhakti Pushkar (1467 sq.yd)
₹65.0 L - 86.0 L
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
Kalasagar Skyline (1819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (2745 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (255 sq.yd)
₹2.3 Cr
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4d ago
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4d ago
VV
Vyapti Vandemataram Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹42.37 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
Shashwat Infra
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹39.94 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central East

Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.89 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Vandemataram Mahadev Lily
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Anmol Ambience
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kirti Dodiya
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mitri Realty
1/21
New Booking
YRP Shivam Lakeview
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Central East

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/16
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
US
Urban Space Property
1/12
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
OE
OM ESTATE
1/15
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
AN
Al Noor Property Solutions
1/20
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Central East, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prarambh Aura Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Shyam Parijat 3
2 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshya Sun Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Legacy
Property
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Rushikesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
4 BHK Apartment
Ellisbridge,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Rivera Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kocharab,Ahmedabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyaja Bliss Grandeur 2
Residential Plots
Kalupur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Asthavinayak Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Central East, Ahmedabad

Sherkotda
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankaria
8 people rated this locality
4.59
14,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jamalpur
1 people rated this locality
5
12,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
141.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalupur
3 people rated this locality
4.5
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomtipur
9,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft