Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aatrey Rudra Elegance

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Aatrey Tulips Infracon

3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

Located in Maninagar Ahmedabad, Aatrey Rudra Elegance is one of the leading and well-planned residential real estate projects in the zone. Coming from the house of Shreem Corporation Ahmedabad, the project is slated to provide with the best of quality and amenities that you and your family always dreamt of.The project offers spacious 3BHK with the carpet area of 1004 sq. ft. and 4BHK with the carpet area of 1337 sq. ft. up to 1518 sq. ft. apartments that are expansive enough to accommodate all your needs and aspirations. Maninagar is an important locality of Ahmedabad in Gujarat. The area is divided into two parts, east, and west with the Maninagar railway station in between. Expressway is also situated in this locality. The BRTS hub is also present in this locality which connects with different parts of the city. The national highway 8 is also near the locality connecting to several parts of Ahmedabad. There are several schools, shopping centres and hospitals near the locality.If you wish to know more about the project, just give us a call and book a site visit today....Read more
Lift(s)
Fire Fighting System
Aatrey Rudra Elegance Project Images
Hemal Pandya
Owner
1/24
Resale
Aatrey Rudra Elegance
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago