RP
RELAX PROPERTY SOLUTION
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport...+ More