Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Grand Riviera

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by Kaival Realities

2 BHK Apartment

11

Kaival Realities presents a housing project located in Paldi, Paldi. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, 24x7 Security and Children's Play Area. In Kaival Grand Riviera, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Paldi is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Automated Car Wash
Letter Box
Central Cooling System
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+18
Grand Riviera Project Images
RS
Raskesh Solanki
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Grand Riviera
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area