More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Ramvihar Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramvihar Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramvihar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramvihar Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RV Nakshatra Roots (764 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
GB Madhupuri Radiance (1098 sq.ft)
₹54.9 L - 57.15 L
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Environ Abhiyaan
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RB
RV Buildcon
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Paldi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GB
GB Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Madhupuri Radiance

2 BHK Flat in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Ramvihar Society)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
3.0 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramvihar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.92 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.22 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kala Samartheshwar
1.39 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kala Samartheshwar
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
2.05 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Mitesh Purohit
Owner
1/19
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRajiv Nagar Metro Station- 1.7 kmDiwan Bhel P...+ More
Miten Bhavsar
Owner
1/24
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
P
Patealrealesth12
1/17
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
P
Patealrealesth12
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.47k/sq.ft
4005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/24
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SR
Sarva Realty
1/16
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPOP Finishing

Ready to Move Projects around Ramvihar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
SR
Sarva Realty
1/16
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPOP FinishingVastu Compliant
SR
Sarva Realty
1/18
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPOP Finishing
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MS
Mayursinh Sodha
1/31
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station...+ More
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/53
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
3967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramvihar Society, Ahmedabad

Shakti Society
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nutan Society
6,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Damubhai Colony
6,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narayan Nagar Society
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nivas Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ramvihar Society, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurra Sky
4 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
2.43 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Nakshatra Roots
3 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Adinath Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paldi,Ahmedabad
100.0 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashasvi Ekam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aarav
3 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Luxuriya
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Paldi,Ahmedabad
2.26 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Nakshatra Bricks
3 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Svet Elevate
4 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khyati Realities The Westin
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Sakina Abode
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paldi,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramvihar Society, Ahmedabad