More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Ranna Park, Paldi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranna Park? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranna Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranna Park, Paldi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Paldi, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2205 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2079 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1764 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Sankalp Anjali Society (604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Aryan Elegance (804 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Shreeram Signature Luxuria (898 sq.ft)
₹50.88 L - 84.03 L
Paldi, Ahmedabad
...Read more
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Aryan Elegance
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
MP
Manisha Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Opd department jivraj mehta hospitalClose to TempleGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Aryan Elegance
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AP
Aditya Property
1/27
Resale
Aryan Elegance
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Aryan Elegance
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranna Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.69 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
2.80 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
SO
Sankalp Organisers Pvt Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AI
Akshar Infra
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Paldi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
S
shreeraminfrastructure
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paldi

3 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 58.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SH
Swastik Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Paldi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AS
ADM Shelter Developers Llp
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Paldi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AR
Arham Realty
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022