Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Deep Indraprasth 6

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
by Deep Group Of Companies

3 BHK Apartment

Deep Indraprasth 6 is a residential project in Satellite, Ahmedabad. Deep Indraprasth 6 offers Apartment. Deep Indraprasth 6 is located in Satellite, Ahmedabad West. The project is developed by Deep Group of Company.Deep Indraprasth 6 is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Deep Indraprasth 6.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC.Located close to prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad, the area of Satellite has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Partial Power Backup
Car Parking
Maintenance Staff
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Power Backup
Intercom
Deep Indraprasth 6 Project Images
HR
HN REALTY
Play video
1/30
Resale
Deep Indraprasth 6
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/49
Verified
Resale
Deep Indraprasth 6
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Deep Indraprasth 6
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Deep Indraprasth 6
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/27
Resale
Deep Indraprasth 6
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GK
G K Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Deep Indraprasth 6
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
E
Ekaantarealty
1/18
Resale
Deep Indraprasth 6
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago