Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Scarlet Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Scarlet Infrastucture

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

Scarlet Heights is a place where you can reside with all comfort and ease. The apartments are well planned with all modern amenities including special features in it which gives a classy look to the apartments. The project also includes luxurious amenities which gives a comfy lifestyle to live. The interior as well exterior of the apartments is being spectacularly designed which gives an eye catching look to the beholder. The abodes are spaciously planned with open terrace which gives a fresh airy atmosphere with sufficient sunlight to live. The entire plan is built in the lap of nature which gives a pleasant atmosphere to reside....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+20
Scarlet Heights Project Images
A
Akshatshah2793
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/30
Verified
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsLift
Updated
1w ago
E
Ekaantarealty
1/28
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool
AR
Atharva Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/27
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UP
Upendra Patel
1/23
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Preet Gandhi
1/20
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/27
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Hiren Modi
Owner
1/2
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking