More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Dafnala, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dafnala? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dafnala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dafnala, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2359 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
Anmol Ambience (1295 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
...Read more
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Anmol Ambience
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AI
Anmol Infrabuild LLP
1/17

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shahibaug

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.17 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JAINIL PATEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1377 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahibaug for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ahmedabad Cantt- 1.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmSabarmati Jn Railway Station Metro Station- 6.2 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago