More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dudeshwar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dudeshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2690 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹19.1 Cr
Sattar Taluka Society, Usmanpura
Aastha Athens (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
Rameshwar City (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Swarnim 18 (2266 sq.ft)
₹89.98 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Sparsh Ekaya (3825 sq.yd)
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Adani Nova Nest (4262 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Siddharth Green Valley (1890 sq.yd)
₹1.11 Cr
Usmanpura, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
Kalasagar Skyline (1819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Jay Patel
Owner
1/25
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
4.34 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/16
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dudeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.75 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/7
0.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
BD
Buildscape Developers
1/11
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/19
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/9
3.15 km away
New Booking
Bakeri Sansita
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
3481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VD
Vishwa Developers
1/21
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 77.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
V
Viral Jhaveri
Locality Champion
1/21
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Jay Desai
Owner
1/19
1.67 km away
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Mana Shah
Owner
1/9
4.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dudeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
AL
Aaryan Life Space
1/31
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/15
0.95 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/28
1.96 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Usmanpura Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
ME
Mehta Estate Corporation
1/28
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bapashree Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
4.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/17
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - 5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/6
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Juna Vadaj Bus TerminusLift
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/6
0.95 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CN
C N Sqfoot Developers Llp
1/18
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/16
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Aqua
4 BHK Apartment
Shahibagh, Ahmedabad
2.59 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Akshardham Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiradhan Rangbindu Flats
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
97.29 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Anuradha Apartments
Property
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Riverside
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Shahibaug
4 people rated this locality
5
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Wadaj
1 people rated this locality
4
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Usmanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.17
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft