Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 330

2 BHK for sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dudeshwar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Shanti Nagar, Usmanpura
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Hridaya Kunj, Old Wadaj
Vishwa Lake Iksa (1413 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L - 77.3 L
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Dafnala, Shahibaug
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Sundar Nagar, Naranpura
2 BHK Flat (1251 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sattar Taluka Society, Usmanpura
2 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Digvijaynagar, New Ranip
2 BHK Flat (1161 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Madhuvrund Society, Nirnay Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sattar Taluka Society, Usmanpura
...Read more
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/28
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Usmanpura Metro StationLift
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
1.37 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VD
Vishwa Developers
1/21
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 77.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/7
0.95 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/6
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Juna Vadaj Bus TerminusLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/12
1.69 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hirva Real Estate
1/13
4.3 km away
Resale
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dharam Brahmbhatt
1/2
1.69 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Juna Vadaj Bus TerminusLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/36
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Parkview One
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/6
0.95 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
3.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
NP
Nilesh Prajapati
1/37
4.43 km away
Resale
Ratnasagar Heights
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DB
Dharam Brahmbhatt
1/18
3.04 km away
Resale
Parkview One
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
3.42 km away
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/40
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Utsav Aalayam
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AG
Aneri Ganatra
1/33
3.56 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/24
3.87 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dharam Brahmbhatt
1/3
3.42 km away
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vijay Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
HP
HD Property
1/12
4.44 km away
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JK ASSOCIATES
1/4
2.8 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
YM
Yash Mehta
1/25
0.95 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
RR
RJ Real Estate
1/13
3.68 km away
Resale
Dharmadev Ghanshyam Park
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Chetna Solanki
1/34
3.42 km away
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
LE
Lavista Estate
1/15
2.83 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/17
2.83 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/17
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/16
3.87 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
HP
HD Property
1/29
4.17 km away
Resale
Rashmi Green Iris
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Aqua
4 BHK Apartment
Shahibagh, Ahmedabad
2.59 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Akshardham Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiradhan Rangbindu Flats
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
97.29 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Anuradha Apartments
Property
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Riverside
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Shahibaug
4 people rated this locality
5
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
7,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girdhar Nagar
13,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Wadaj
1 people rated this locality
4
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhupura
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarangpur Chakla
12,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Usmanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.17
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asarwa
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Fall in last 1 Year