Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 682

Resale properties in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Mana Shah
Owner
1/9
4.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/28
1.96 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Usmanpura Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/19
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/7
0.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
V
Viral Jhaveri
Locality Champion
1/21
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/13
0.95 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dudeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.75 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/6
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Juna Vadaj Bus TerminusLift
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/15
0.95 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
DK
Davda Kaushik
1/59
4.24 km away
Resale
Trilokesh Gulmohar Auris
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
KD
Kaushik Davda
1/60
4.24 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
5501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
3690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/36
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Parkview One
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/17
2.74 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Jay Desai
Owner
1/19
1.67 km away
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
4.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/16
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Dudeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
DB
Dharam Brahmbhatt
1/2
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityLift
Updated
2d ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/14
0.95 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Ashish Desai
Owner
1/10
4.24 km away
Resale
Trilokesh Gulmohar Auris
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/23
3.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Suresha Anew
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/8
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kaushik Davda
1/61
3.32 km away
Resale
Samved Satej Enclave
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SA
Shree Ashtvinayak Property
1/6
0.95 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
3.42 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
AR
Adinath Realty
1/12
1.8 km away
Resale
Sarkar Shrey Residency
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
P
Pjign12
1/33
3.42 km away
Resale
Antilia Anant
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Aqua
4 BHK Apartment
Shahibagh, Ahmedabad
2.59 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Akshardham Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiradhan Rangbindu Flats
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
97.29 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Anuradha Apartments
Property
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Riverside
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Shahibaug
4 people rated this locality
5
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
7,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girdhar Nagar
13,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Wadaj
1 people rated this locality
4
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhupura
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarangpur Chakla
12,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Usmanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.17
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asarwa
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanpur
7,227