Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dudeshwar)

AR
Adani Realty
1/38
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RB
RB Builders
1/8
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dudeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyline
0.94 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kalasagar Skyline
V3 Construction
4 BHK Flat Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
VC
V3 Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
3.39 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/14
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
AI
Aditya Infrabuildcon Private Limited
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahibaug

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 782 - 1423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
OI
Om Infra Green Llp
1/14
0.9 km away

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Green Home Developers
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Girdhar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 747 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
TD
Trinetra Developers
1/13
1.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1840 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Abhishree Infra
1/6
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Wadaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 858 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
Sufi Infra
1/8
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shahpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 565 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
P K Realty Infra LLP
1/22
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2346 - 2519 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vijay Developers
1/11
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat