Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mansi Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Mansi Builders

2 BHK Apartment

8

Enclave is a fascinating option to mark as your place of living. This uniquely constructed township of Mansi Builder is having every ability to make you fall in love with this area. This site has been established around Bopal in Ahmedabad. Bhopal is one of the most popular parts of the respective city. This is the reason why Enclave offers you extreme closeness to all main points of the city. It is easy from the point of view of connectivity too. It takes you to the airport with a minimal drive for 25 minutes.You need not worry about your living essential; as too because Enclave is providing you with all classic amenities. Among which gym area, clubhouse, playgrounds, parking space, elevator, adequate lighting facilities are main. This locality is near to the market as well. So, this is an amazing option for everyone who is in search of a spectacular adobe....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Mansi Enclave Project Images
GR
Ganesha Realtor
1/19
Resale
Mansi Enclave
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mansi Enclave)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
3.7 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Jaydevbhai Sadhu
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 km@Ma...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/30
0.8 km away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Cen...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/33
0.9 km away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Prashant Shah
Owner
1/47
1.0 km away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 km  ...+ More
Chirag
Owner
1/34
1.0 km away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.3 km  ...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/10
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
RAMABEN BAROT
Owner
1/37
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej ...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/47
1.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
ER
Elevate Realties
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School B...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
KANVAS REALTY
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 1.2 kmThaltej Metro Station- 0.1 kmUrban Cho...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KANVAS REALTY
1/14
1.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 1.1 kmUrban Chowk - Rajpath Club Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AR
Aakar Realtor
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Iscon Mega MallClose to Temple24*7 Security
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/39
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Mansi Enclave, Ahmedabad

Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.34
6,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abhishek Society
7,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaldhara1
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagwatikrupa Society
6,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purushottam Nagar
16,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Anuradha Society
4,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushottam Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nandanpark Society
3,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South West
6,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
S G Highway
6 people rated this locality
4.07
8,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Ahmedabad
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shela
76 people rated this locality
4.64
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.63
7,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
SP ring road west
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satellite
33 people rated this locality