More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4451

Flats for Sale in Pushottam Nagar, Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pushottam Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pushottam Nagar, Bopal, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahadev Kalav Montana (1310 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 78.0 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Kalav Skyline (1740 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 67.38 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Status Altezza (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Trinity Sky (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L - 75.85 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Saanvi Nirman Solace (647 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 73.44 L
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Ak Shree Saffron (614 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Swarnim Sun (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Indraprasth Shivanta (2400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambli, Ahmedabad
Satyamev Luxor (2105 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Ambli, Ahmedabad
Resset The Park (598 sq.ft)
₹58.46 L - 85.04 L
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
...Read more
MD
Mahadev Developers
1/17
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shri Ram Developers
1/10
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 67.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AP
Akshar Property Advisors
+ 4 more
1/34
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
BRICKROOTS
1/20
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Swarnim Group
1/31
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pushottam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.40 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
2.19 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Status Altezza
Status Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
SB
Status Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NB Legacy Tower
4.71 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 6.4 Cr
NB Legacy Tower
NB Infracon LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Science Park, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
HE
Heer Estate
+ 1 more
1/26
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambli, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CP
CITY PRIME ENTERPRISE
+ 1 more
1/29
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
S
SKYREX PROPERTIES
+ 5 more
1/15
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 60.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.64 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
S
SKYREX PROPERTIES
1/35
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
4K
4 korner Properties Realty
+ 2 more
1/11
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹66.25 L - 75.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Mahadev Group
1/21
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MG
Mahadev Group
1/14
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
4K
4 Korner Properties
1/28
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
4K
4 Korner Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹62.38 L - 72.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Realty Gateway
1/36
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SAMAY REALTOR
1/13
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SO
SPACE ORACLE
1/40
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹81.36 L - 81.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
CR
Creative Realty
+ 4 more
1/19
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K - ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
S
SKYREX PROPERTIES
1/32
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2027
CP
CITY PRIME ENTERPRISE
+ 1 more
1/31
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ME
Mehta Estate Corporation
1/33
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambli, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SO
SPACE ORACLE
+ 1 more
1/24
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.02 L - 68.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L - 90.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K - ₹9.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
4K
4 korner Properties Realty
+ 1 more
1/35
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹82.28 L - 82.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Aaravi Developers
+ 2 more
1/18
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gruh Properties
1/23
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shivana Group
1/21
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aresta
RERA

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad

9,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwanath Sarathya West
3 BHK Apartment
Shela,Ahmedabad
85.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
66.25 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanya Altura
3 BHK Apartment
Shilaj,Ahmedabad
87.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaveri Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
51.25 L-62.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binori Ashiyana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
54.7 L-76.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Sparkles
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
85.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRA Aalay
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Satyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
82.28 L-82.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United B Ethics
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
56.16 L-68.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad

Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.34
6,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft