Saved
Last updated: May 20, 2026

Residential Plot
Niveditha Nagar, Mysore

2.5 Cr
₹10.42 K/sq.ft
Niveditha Nagar Main Image 1Niveditha Nagar Main Image 1
Save
Niveditha Nagar More Images 1
Niveditha Nagar More Images 2
+ 4 more
2400 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹10.42 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
35 Year Old
Brokerage
2.5 Lacs
(Negotiable)
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
2.5 Cr
Length
60 ft
Width
40 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
1
About this property
Direct owner meeting 40/60 East facing 6.5kms from City bus station, 3kms from Apollo BGS hospital , 1.5kms from Andolana circle , Best residential property with best amenities like 0.5km park ,0.5km school, 0.5km hospitals ,0.5km provision store.

More About This Property

2400 Square feet Plot for sale in Niveditha Nagar, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 10.42k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 250000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Neelanjana Mahesh Prasad, Sigma Hospital, and Apollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Niveditha Nagar Main Image 1
Niveditha Nagar More Images 1
Niveditha Nagar More Images 2
+3
Niveditha Nagar Plot View 3

Niveditha Nagar Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Niveditha Nagar, Mysore

Share
Niveditha Nagar is an locality in Mysore, Mysore District, Karnataka, India, 570022. Kuvempunagar (3.93 Km), Roopa Nagar (4.68 Km), Chamrajpura (5.49 Km), Vijayanagar (7.64 Km), Brindavan Extension (8.05 Km) are the nearby areas to Niveditha Nagar. Mysore are the nearby cities to Niveditha Nagar. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI