Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3198

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Wasan Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Wasan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Wasan Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 73.8 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Vraj Central Vista (1195 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Nayantara Presidency (814 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 63.5 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Maa Bhagwati Residency (1134 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Solitaire (977 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
Sudha Heights (984 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 58 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Sarode Park (670 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Shramsafalya Sai Miracle (1002 sq.ft)
₹49.7 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Wind Space (1162 sq.ft)
₹52.3 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Sir Vishveshwarya Society (1016 sq.ft)
₹56.3 L - 65.1 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
ID
Ind Developers
1/5
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 47.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Sudha Buildcon
1/16
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 57.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wasan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
1.10 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.15 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
2.40 kmfrom
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
J J Builders
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Samarth Bhoomi
2.40 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Shubh Samarth Bhoomi
Shubh Builders And Developers
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik