More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 622

Flats for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pathardi Phata? Housing.com offers 623+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 546+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pathardi Phata. Choose from 161+ New Projects, 100+ Resale Projects and 70+ Owner Properties for sale in Pathardi Phata. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Sarode Park (670 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L - 34.5 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Sunflower City (1140 sq.ft)
₹59.34 L - 1.25 Cr
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Residential Plot (678 sq.ft)
₹18.84 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
Govind Elite (1090 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L - 49.7 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Gajanan Nest (1037 sq.ft)
₹45.62 L - 66.81 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Bhoomi Imperia (1021 sq.ft)
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Vivek Samarth Kunj (1500 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Residential Plot (1146 sq.ft)
₹33.66 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
Renuka Elite (1088 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 60.0 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
New Booking
₹18.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKak...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3d ago
J
Jaap Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathardi Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.82 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.42 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹26.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pathardi Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
CP
CHOUDHARY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Gajra Anmol Apartment
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Anmol Nayantara Gold
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
C Global Shrihari Nagar Phase 1
₹19.36 L
Avg. price: ₹25.14k/sq.yd
77 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1d ago
MP
Monali Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Karda Hari Vishwa
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
KP
Khatri Properties
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/5
Resale
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
YR
Yatiraj Real Estate Consultancy
1/9
Resale
Ekta Greenville
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/7
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/7
Verified
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Home Garden Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaikumar Parksyde Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
35.45 L-46.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sarvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunflower City
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
59.34 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velocity Life 360
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Eka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
44.01 L-71.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varni Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Greenville
3 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik