More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5849

Flats for Sale in DGP Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DGP Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DGP Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in DGP Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mahatma Nagar, Parijat Nagar
3 BHK Penthouse (1998 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
Swastik Mangal (814 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 45.0 L
Kamatwade, Nashik
Shree Tirumala Magnus (1497 sq.ft)
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Orchid Residency (1650 sq.ft)
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
24 Gems (2077 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Shreeji Celestia (1168 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Ovation (1462 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/13
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around DGP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.78 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.97 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
3.60 kmfrom
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around DGP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
3.64 km away
New Booking
Gajra Nandanvan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹13.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Owner N B Ingole
Owner
1/7
0.26 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in DGP Nagar, Nashik

4,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in DGP Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Construction Nashik Akash Annex
2 BHK Apartment
DGP Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay M Bhavsar Nilanjan Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
DGP Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhash Ekdant Annex
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
DGP Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Suvaastu
Property
DGP Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spark Shree Plaza
Property
DGP Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around DGP Nagar, Nashik

4,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.54%
Rise in last 1 Year